EN
Jack Bender_peliplat
Jack Bender_peliplat

Jack Bender

Director  | 
Actor  | 
Popularity: 1000+
Date of birth: 09/25/1949
City of birth: USA

Info mistake?

pc12698128

Biography

Jack Bender was born on September 25, 1949 in the USA. He is a producer and director, known for Lost (2004), Alias (2001) and Child's Play 3 (1991). He is married to Laura Owens. They have two children.

Known For
Game of Thrones_peliplat

Game of Thrones

9.0
Add to my lists
Lost_peliplat

Lost

8.2
Add to my lists
Alias_peliplat

Alias

7.6
Add to my lists
Child's Play 3_peliplat

Child's Play 3

5.1
Add to my lists

Filmography