undefined_peliplat

Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)

Primetime Emmy

Outstanding Drama Series
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Vince Gilligan
Mark Johnson
Michelle MacLaren
Melissa Bernstein
Sam Catlin
Peter Gould
George Mastras
Thomas Schnauz
Moira Walley-Beckett
Bryan Cranston
Diane Mercer
Stewart Lyons
Winner
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Nic Pizzolatto
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Scott Stephens
Steve Golin
Woody Harrelson
Matthew McConaughey
Richard Brown
Carol Cuddy
Nominated
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
Gareth Neame
Julian Fellowes
Liz Trubridge
Nigel Marchant
Rupert Ryle-Hodges
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Beau Willimon
Joshua Donen
Eric Roth
David Fincher
Kevin Spacey
Dana Brunetti
Andrew Davies
Michael Dobbs
David Manson
John Mankiewicz
Robert Zotnowski
Iain Paterson
Nominated
Mad Men_peliplat
Mad Men
Matthew Weiner
Scott Hornbacher
Janet Leahy
Semi Chellas
Erin Levy
Jon Hamm
Blake McCormick
Tom Smuts
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
David Benioff
D.B. Weiss
Carolyn Strauss
Frank Doelger
Bernadette Caulfield
Vince Gerardis
Guymon Casady
George R.R. Martin
Christopher Newman
Greg Spence
Nominated
Outstanding Comedy Series
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Steven Levitan
Christopher Lloyd
Dan O'Shannon
Paul Corrigan
Brad Walsh
Bill Wrubel
Danny Zuker
Jeffrey Richman
Abraham Higginbotham
Jeff Morton
Ben Karlin
Elaine Ko
Megan Ganz
Chris Smirnoff
Sally Young
Winner
The Big Bang Theory_peliplat
The Big Bang Theory
Chuck Lorre
Steven Molaro
Bill Prady
David Goetsch
Eric Kaplan
Jim Reynolds
Steve Holland
Maria Ferrari
Faye Oshima Belyeu
Peter Chakos
Kristy Cecil
Nominated
Silicon Valley_peliplat
Silicon Valley
Mike Judge
Alec Berg
John Altschuler
Dave Krinsky
Michael Rotenberg
Tom Lassally
Jim Kleverweis
Nominated
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Jenji Kohan
Sara Hess
Michael Trim
Lisa Vinnecour
Gary Lennon
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
Mark A. Burley
Nominated
Louie_peliplat
Louie
Louis C.K.
Blair Breard
Dave Becky
Adam Escott
Pamela Adlon
Vernon Chatman
Steven Wright
Nominated
Veep_peliplat
Veep
Armando Iannucci
Christopher Godsick
Frank Rich
Simon Blackwell
Tony Roche
Chris Addison
Roger Drew
Sean Gray
Ian Martin
Will Smith
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Stephanie Laing
Nominated
Outstanding Television Movie
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Ryan Murphy
Dante Di Loreto
Jason Blum
Brad Pitt
Dede Gardner
Mark Ruffalo
Alexis Martin Woodall
Scott Ferguson
Winner
Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight_peliplat
Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight
Frank Doelger
Tracey Scoffield
Jonathan Cameron
Scott Ferguson
Nominated
The Trip to Bountiful_peliplat
The Trip to Bountiful
Bill Haber
Jeffrey M. Hayes
Hallie Foote
Cicely Tyson
Nominated
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Mark Gatiss
Steven Moffat
Beryl Vertue
Sue Vertue
Rebecca Eaton
Nominated
Killing Kennedy_peliplat
Killing Kennedy
Ridley Scott
David W. Zucker
Mary Lisio
Teri Weinberg
Bill O'Reilly
Howard Owens
Noel Siegel
Charlie Parsons
Richard J. Wells
Larry Rapaport
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Bryan Cranston_peliplat
Bryan Cranston
Breaking Bad
Winner
Jon Hamm_peliplat
Jon Hamm
Mad Men
Nominated
Matthew McConaughey_peliplat
Matthew McConaughey
True Detective
Nominated
Jeff Daniels_peliplat
Jeff Daniels
The Newsroom
Nominated
Kevin Spacey_peliplat
Kevin Spacey
House of Cards
Nominated
Woody Harrelson_peliplat
Woody Harrelson
True Detective
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Julianna Margulies_peliplat
Julianna Margulies
The Good Wife
Winner
Claire Danes_peliplat
Claire Danes
Homeland
Nominated
Michelle Dockery_peliplat
Michelle Dockery
Downton Abbey
Nominated
Robin Wright_peliplat
Robin Wright
House of Cards
Nominated
Lizzy Caplan_peliplat
Lizzy Caplan
Masters of Sex
Nominated
Kerry Washington_peliplat
Kerry Washington
Scandal
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series
Jim Parsons_peliplat
Jim Parsons
The Big Bang Theory
Winner
Matt LeBlanc_peliplat
Matt LeBlanc
Episodes
Nominated
Don Cheadle_peliplat
Don Cheadle
House of Lies
Nominated
Louis C.K._peliplat
Louis C.K.
Louie
Nominated
William H. Macy_peliplat
William H. Macy
Shameless
Nominated
Ricky Gervais_peliplat
Ricky Gervais
Derek
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
Julia Louis-Dreyfus_peliplat
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Veep
Winner
Lena Dunham_peliplat
Lena Dunham
Girls
Nominated
Melissa McCarthy_peliplat
Melissa McCarthy
Mike & Molly
Nominated
Taylor Schilling_peliplat
Taylor Schilling
Orange Is the New Black
Nominated
Edie Falco_peliplat
Edie Falco
Nurse Jackie
Nominated
Amy Poehler_peliplat
Amy Poehler
Parks and Recreation
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Benedict Cumberbatch_peliplat
Benedict Cumberbatch
Sherlock
Winner
Idris Elba_peliplat
Idris Elba
Luther
Nominated
Chiwetel Ejiofor_peliplat
Chiwetel Ejiofor
Dancing on the Edge
Nominated
Mark Ruffalo_peliplat
Mark Ruffalo
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Martin Freeman_peliplat
Martin Freeman
Fargo
Nominated
Billy Bob Thornton_peliplat
Billy Bob Thornton
Fargo
Nominated
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie
Jessica Lange_peliplat
Jessica Lange
American Horror Story
Winner
Kristen Wiig_peliplat
Kristen Wiig
The Spoils of Babylon
Nominated
Sarah Paulson_peliplat
Sarah Paulson
American Horror Story
Nominated
Helena Bonham Carter_peliplat
Helena Bonham Carter
Burton and Taylor
Nominated
Minnie Driver_peliplat
Minnie Driver
Return to Zero
Nominated
Cicely Tyson_peliplat
Cicely Tyson
The Trip to Bountiful
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Aaron Paul_peliplat
Aaron Paul
Breaking Bad
Winner
Jon Voight_peliplat
Jon Voight
Ray Donovan
Nominated
Josh Charles_peliplat
Josh Charles
The Good Wife
Nominated
Mandy Patinkin_peliplat
Mandy Patinkin
Homeland
Nominated
Peter Dinklage_peliplat
Peter Dinklage
Game of Thrones
Nominated
Jim Carter_peliplat
Jim Carter
Downton Abbey
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Anna Gunn_peliplat
Anna Gunn
Breaking Bad
Winner
Maggie Smith_peliplat
Maggie Smith
Downton Abbey
Nominated
Joanne Froggatt_peliplat
Joanne Froggatt
Downton Abbey
Nominated
Lena Headey_peliplat
Lena Headey
Game of Thrones
Nominated
Christine Baranski_peliplat
Christine Baranski
The Good Wife
Nominated
Christina Hendricks_peliplat
Christina Hendricks
Mad Men
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Ty Burrell_peliplat
Ty Burrell
Modern Family
Winner
Jesse Tyler Ferguson_peliplat
Jesse Tyler Ferguson
Modern Family
Nominated
Andre Braugher_peliplat
Andre Braugher
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Nominated
Tony Hale_peliplat
Tony Hale
Veep
Nominated
Adam Driver_peliplat
Adam Driver
Girls
Nominated
Fred Armisen_peliplat
Fred Armisen
Portlandia
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Allison Janney_peliplat
Allison Janney
Mom
Winner
Julie Bowen_peliplat
Julie Bowen
Modern Family
Nominated
Kate Mulgrew_peliplat
Kate Mulgrew
Orange Is the New Black
Nominated
Mayim Bialik_peliplat
Mayim Bialik
The Big Bang Theory
Nominated
Anna Chlumsky_peliplat
Anna Chlumsky
Veep
Nominated
Kate McKinnon_peliplat
Kate McKinnon
Saturday Night Live
Nominated
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Joe Morton_peliplat
Joe Morton
Scandal
Winner
Robert Morse_peliplat
Robert Morse
Mad Men
Nominated
Reg E. Cathey_peliplat
Reg E. Cathey
House of Cards
Nominated
Paul Giamatti_peliplat
Paul Giamatti
Downton Abbey
Nominated
Dylan Baker_peliplat
Dylan Baker
The Good Wife
Nominated
Beau Bridges_peliplat
Beau Bridges
Masters of Sex
Nominated
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Allison Janney_peliplat
Allison Janney
Masters of Sex
Winner
Margo Martindale_peliplat
Margo Martindale
The Americans
Nominated
Kate Mara_peliplat
Kate Mara
House of Cards
Nominated
Jane Fonda_peliplat
Jane Fonda
The Newsroom
Nominated
Kate Burton_peliplat
Kate Burton
Scandal
Nominated
Diana Rigg_peliplat
Diana Rigg
Game of Thrones
Nominated
Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series
Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
Jimmy Fallon
Saturday Night Live
Winner
Steve Buscemi_peliplat
Steve Buscemi
Portlandia
Nominated
Bob Newhart_peliplat
Bob Newhart
The Big Bang Theory
Nominated
Nathan Lane_peliplat
Nathan Lane
Modern Family
Nominated
Gary Cole_peliplat
Gary Cole
Veep
Nominated
Louis C.K._peliplat
Louis C.K.
Saturday Night Live
Nominated
Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series
Uzo Aduba_peliplat
Uzo Aduba
Orange Is the New Black
Winner
Tina Fey_peliplat
Tina Fey
Saturday Night Live
Nominated
Laverne Cox_peliplat
Laverne Cox
Orange Is the New Black
Nominated
Melissa McCarthy_peliplat
Melissa McCarthy
Saturday Night Live
Nominated
Joan Cusack_peliplat
Joan Cusack
Shameless
Nominated
Natasha Lyonne_peliplat
Natasha Lyonne
Orange Is the New Black
Nominated
Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program
Jane Lynch_peliplat
Jane Lynch
Hollywood Game Night
Winner
Betty White_peliplat
Betty White
Betty White's Off Their Rockers
Nominated
Tom Bergeron_peliplat
Tom Bergeron
Dancing with the Stars
Nominated
Anthony Bourdain_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain
The Taste
Nominated
Cat Deeley_peliplat
Cat Deeley
So You Think You Can Dance
Nominated
Heidi Klum_peliplat
Heidi Klum
Project Runway
Nominated
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Winner
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Carl Franklin
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Neil Marshall
Nominated
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
David Evans
Nominated
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Timothy Van Patten
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Vince Gilligan
Nominated
Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Gail Mancuso
Winner
Episodes_peliplat
Episodes
Iain B. MacDonald
Nominated
Glee_peliplat
Glee
Paris Barclay
Nominated
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Jodie Foster
Nominated
Louie_peliplat
Louie
Louis C.K.
Nominated
Silicon Valley_peliplat
Silicon Valley
Mike Judge
Nominated
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Colin Bucksey
Winner
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Nick Hurran
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Adam Bernstein
Nominated
Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight_peliplat
Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight
Stephen Frears
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Ryan Murphy
Nominated
Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Don Roy King
Winner
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Chuck O'Neil
Nominated
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Jim Hoskinson
Nominated
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Dave Diomedi
Nominated
Portlandia_peliplat
Portlandia
Jonathan Krisel
Nominated
Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special
Glenn Weiss_peliplat
Glenn Weiss
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Winner
Gregg Gelfand_peliplat
Gregg Gelfand
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Nominated
Beth McCarthy-Miller_peliplat
Beth McCarthy-Miller
The Sound of Music Live!
Nominated
James Lapine_peliplat
James Lapine
Six by Sondheim
Nominated
Hamish Hamilton_peliplat
Hamish Hamilton
The Oscars
Nominated
Louis J. Horvitz_peliplat
Louis J. Horvitz
The 36th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Moira Walley-Beckett
Winner
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Vince Gilligan
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Beau Willimon
Nominated
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Nic Pizzolatto
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
David Benioff
D.B. Weiss
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series
Louie_peliplat
Louie
Louis C.K.
Winner
Episodes_peliplat
Episodes
Jeffrey Klarik
David Crane
Nominated
Silicon Valley_peliplat
Silicon Valley
Alec Berg
Nominated
Veep_peliplat
Veep
Simon Blackwell
Tony Roche
Armando Iannucci
Nominated
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Liz Friedman
Jenji Kohan
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Steven Moffat
Winner
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Ryan Murphy
Brad Falchuk
Nominated
Treme_peliplat
Treme
Eric Ellis Overmyer
David Simon
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Larry Kramer
Nominated
Luther_peliplat
Luther
Neil Cross
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Noah Hawley
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for a Variety Series
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Opus Moreschi
Stephen Colbert
Tom Purcell
Rich Dahm
Barry Julien
Michael Brumm
Rob Dubbin
Jay Katsir
Frank Lesser
Glenn Eichler
Meredith Scardino
Max Werner
Eric Drysdale
Paul Dinello
Nate Charny
Sam Kim
Aaron Cohen
Gabe Gronli
Matt Lappin
Winner
Key and Peele_peliplat
Key and Peele
Jay Martel
Ian Roberts
Jordan Peele
Keegan-Michael Key
Alex Rubens
Rebecca Drysdale
Colton Dunn
Rich Talarico
Charlie Sanders
Nominated
Inside Amy Schumer_peliplat
Inside Amy Schumer
Jessi Klein
Amy Schumer
Emily Altman
Jeremy Beiler
Neil Casey
Kurt Metzger
Kyle Dunnigan
Christine Nangle
Daniel Powell
Nominated
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
A.D. Miles
Patrick Borelli
Gerard Bradford
Luke Cunningham
Mike DiCenzo
Mike Drucker
Jess Dweck
Dicky Eagan
Jimmy Fallon
John Haskell
Josh Lieb
Arthur Meyer
Chase Mitchell
Dan Opsal
Gavin Purcell
Jon Rineman
Albertina Rizzo
Jason Ross
David Young
Michael Jann
Nominated
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Elliott Kalan
Tim Carvell
Steve Bodow
Dan Amira
Travon Free
Hallie Haglund
J.R. Havlan
Matt Koff
Dan McCoy
Jo Miller
Zhubin Parang
Daniel Radosh
Lauren Sarver Means
Jon Stewart
Rory Albanese
John Oliver
Nominated
Portlandia_peliplat
Portlandia
Fred Armisen
Carrie Brownstein
Jonathan Krisel
Graham Wagner
Karey Dornetto
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for a Variety Special
Sarah Silverman_peliplat
Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles
Winner
Ken Ehrlich_peliplat
Ken Ehrlich
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Nominated
Dave Boone_peliplat
Dave Boone
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Nominated
Billy Crystal_peliplat
Billy Crystal
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays
Nominated
Barry Adelman_peliplat
Barry Adelman
71st Golden Globe Awards
Nominated
Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Deadliest Catch_peliplat
Deadliest Catch
Thom Beers
Jeff Conroy
John Gray
David Pritikin
Decker Watson
Johnny Beechler
Geoff Miller
Winner
Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan_peliplat
Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan
Dominic Monaghan
David W. Brady
Philip Clarke
Kate Harrison Karman
Marianne Kushmaniuk
Richard Life
Nominated
Wahlburgers_peliplat
Wahlburgers
Mark Wahlberg
Donnie Wahlberg
Stephen Levinson
Rasha Drachkovitch
Jym Buss
Lily Neumeyer
Devon Graham
David Hale
Brian Spoor
Brittany A. Little
Nominated
Flipping Out_peliplat
Flipping Out
Tom Rogan
Lauren Lexton
Andrew Hoegl
Jeff Lewis
Nick Capodice
Audrey Olsen
Shannon Callaghan
Nominated
Alaska: The Last Frontier_peliplat
Alaska: The Last Frontier
Daniel Soiseth
Mike Masland
Grant Kahler
Cameo Wallace
Brian Mandle
Nominated
Million Dollar Listing New York_peliplat
Million Dollar Listing New York
Fenton Bailey
Randy Barbato
Tom Campbell
Danielle King
Megan Estrada
Nominated
Outstanding Miniseries
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Noah Hawley
Warren Littlefield
Geyer Kosinski
John Cameron
Chad Oakes
Michael Frislev
Kim Todd
Winner
Luther_peliplat
Luther
Phillippa Giles
Claire Bennett
Nominated
Treme_peliplat
Treme
David Simon
Nina K. Noble
Eric Ellis Overmyer
George Pelecanos
Carolyn Strauss
Joe Incaprera
Nominated
The White Queen_peliplat
The White Queen
John Griffin
Colin Callender
George Faber
Charles Pattinson
Philippa Gregory
Eurydice Gysel
Jan Vrints
Polly Hill
Gina Cronk
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Ryan Murphy
Brad Falchuk
Dante Di Loreto
Tim Minear
Jennifer Salt
Bradley Buecker
James Wong
Jessica Sharzer
Douglas Petrie
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon
Alexis Martin Woodall
Joe Incaprera
Nominated
Bonnie & Clyde_peliplat
Bonnie & Clyde
Craig Zadan
Neil Meron
John Rice
Joe Batteer
David A. Rosemont
Nominated
Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program
Brooklyn Nine-Nine_peliplat
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Norman Howell
Winner
Shameless_peliplat
Shameless
Julie Michaels
Nominated
Community_peliplat
Community
Casey O'Neill
Nominated
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia_peliplat
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
Marc Scizak
Nominated
Sam & Cat_peliplat
Sam & Cat
Vince Deadrick Jr.
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Martin Freeman_peliplat
Martin Freeman
Sherlock
Winner
Jim Parsons_peliplat
Jim Parsons
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Joe Mantello_peliplat
Joe Mantello
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Colin Hanks_peliplat
Colin Hanks
Fargo
Nominated
Alfred Molina_peliplat
Alfred Molina
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Matt Bomer_peliplat
Matt Bomer
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie
Kathy Bates_peliplat
Kathy Bates
American Horror Story
Winner
Julia Roberts_peliplat
Julia Roberts
The Normal Heart
Nominated
Angela Bassett_peliplat
Angela Bassett
American Horror Story
Nominated
Allison Tolman_peliplat
Allison Tolman
Fargo
Nominated
Frances Conroy_peliplat
Frances Conroy
American Horror Story
Nominated
Ellen Burstyn_peliplat
Ellen Burstyn
Flowers in the Attic
Nominated
Creative Achievement in Interactive Media
Skywire Live with Nik Wallenda_peliplat
Skywire Live with Nik Wallenda
Guhan Selvaretnam
Brian Dean
Winner
Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking
Life According to Sam_peliplat
Life According to Sam
Sheila Nevins
Nancy Abraham
Sean Fine
Andrea Nix
Winner
30 for 30: Soccer Stories_peliplat
30 for 30: Soccer Stories
Connor Schell
John Dahl
John Battsek
Daniel Gordon
Deirdre Fenton
Nominated
American Experience_peliplat
American Experience
Mark Samels
Sharon Grimberg
Callie T. Wiser
Nominated
Brave Miss World_peliplat
Brave Miss World
Cecilia Peck
Inbal B. Lessner
Motty Reif
Lati Grobman
Geralyn White Dreyfous
Nominated
Outstanding Animated Program
Bob's Burgers_peliplat
Bob's Burgers
Loren Bouchard
Jim Dauterive
Dan Fybel
Rich Rinaldi
Gregory Thompson
Jon Schroeder
Mark McJimsey
Nora Smith
Scott Jacobson
Joel Kuwahara
Scott D. Greenberg
Janelle Momary
Holly Schlesinger
Brian LoSchiavo
Bernard Derriman
Randy Ludensky
Winner
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles_peliplat
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Peter Hastings
Ciro Nieli
Ant Ward
MacGregor Middleton
Brandon Auman
John Shirley
Michael Chang
Alan Wan
Nominated
Archer_peliplat
Archer
Adam Reed
Matt Thompson
Bryan Fordney
Neal Holman
Eric Sims
Casey Willis
Nominated
Futurama_peliplat
Futurama
Matt Groening
David X. Cohen
Ken Keeler
Josh Weinstein
Eric Horsted
Dan Vebber
Michael Rowe
Patric M. Verrone
Lee Supercinski
Claudia Katz
Gregg Vanzo
Scott Vanzo
Peter Avanzino
David D. Au
Nominated
South Park_peliplat
South Park
Trey Parker
Matt Stone
Anne Garefino
Frank C. Agnone II
Eric Stough
Bruce Howell
Adrien Beard
Vernon Chatman
Bill Hader
Jack Shih
Jenny Yu
Nominated
Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Derek McLane
Joe Celli
Gloria Lamb
Winner
Portlandia_peliplat
Portlandia
Tyler B. Robinson
Schuyler Telleen
Katherine Isom
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Eugene Lee
Akira Yoshimura
Keith Raywood
Joe DeTullio
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Anton Goss
James Connelly
Zeya Maurer
Lydia Smyth
Kristen O'Malley
Nominated
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games_peliplat
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games
George Tsypin
Rob Bissinger
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Seth Reed
John B. Josselyn
Nominated
Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-Hour or Less)
House of Lies_peliplat
House of Lies
Ray Yamagata
Chikako Suzuki
Timothy Stepeck
Winner
Veep_peliplat
Veep
Jim Gloster
Sharon Davis
Jennifer Engel
Nominated
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Claire Bennett
Sam Kramer
Brian Kasch
Nominated
Silicon Valley_peliplat
Silicon Valley
Richard Toyon
L.J. Houdyshell
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Nominated
The Big Bang Theory_peliplat
The Big Bang Theory
John Shaffner
Francoise Cherry-Cohen
Ann Shea
Nominated
Outstanding Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-Camera)
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Deborah Riley
Paul Ghirardani
Rob Cameron
Winner
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Steve Arnold
Halina Gebarowicz
Tiffany Zappulla
Nominated
Justified_peliplat
Justified
David Blass
Oana Bogdan Miller
Shauna Aronson
Nominated
True Blood_peliplat
True Blood
Suzuki Ingerslev
Catherine Smith
Ron Franco
Nominated
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Alex DiGerlando
Mara LePere-Schloop
Tim Beach
Cynthia Anne Slagter
Nominated
Outstanding Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or a Movie (Single-Camera)
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Bill Groom
Adam Scher
Carol Silverman
Winner
Masters of Sex_peliplat
Masters of Sex
Andrew Jackness
Kevin Rupnik
Ellen Christiansen
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Mark Worthington
Andrew Murdock
Ellen Brill
Nominated
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
Donal Woods
Mark Kebby
Gina Cromwell
Nominated
Mad Men_peliplat
Mad Men
Dan Bishop
Shanna Starzyk
Claudette Didul
Nominated
Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Jennifer Euston
Winner
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Jeff Greenberg
Nominated
Louie_peliplat
Louie
Gayle Keller
Nominated
Nurse Jackie_peliplat
Nurse Jackie
Julie Tucker
Ross Meyerson
Nominated
Veep_peliplat
Veep
Allison Jones
Pat Moran
Meredith Tucker
Nominated
Outstanding Casting for a Drama Series
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Alexa L. Fogel
Christine Kromer
Meagan Lewis
Winner
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Sharon Bialy
Sherry Thomas
Kiira Arai
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Nina Gold
Robert Sterne
Nominated
The Good Wife_peliplat
The Good Wife
Mark Saks
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Laray Mayfield
Julie Schubert
Nominated
Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Rachel Tenner
Jackie Lind
Stephanie Gorin
Winner
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Julia Duff
Kate Rhodes James
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Robert J. Ulrich
Eric Dawson
Meagan Lewis
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Amanda Mackey
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Nominated
Treme_peliplat
Treme
Alexa L. Fogel
Meagan Lewis
Nominated
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance
The Simpsons_peliplat
The Simpsons
Harry Shearer
Winner
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise_peliplat
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise
Seth Green
Nominated
Family Guy_peliplat
Family Guy
Seth MacFarlane
Nominated
Dog with a Blog_peliplat
Dog with a Blog
Stephen Full
Nominated
Mickey Mouse_peliplat
Mickey Mouse
Chris Diamantopoulos
Nominated
Futurama_peliplat
Futurama
Maurice LaMarche
Nominated
Outstanding Children's Program
One Last Hug: Three Days at Grief Camp_peliplat
One Last Hug: Three Days at Grief Camp
Sheila Nevins
Sara Bernstein
Greg DeHart
Paul Freedman
Winner
Good Luck Charlie_peliplat
Good Luck Charlie
Dan Staley
Drew Vaupen
Phil Baker
Christopher Vane
Erika Kaestle
Patrick McCarthy
Jim Gerkin
Pixie Wespiser
Nominated
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee_peliplat
Nick News with Linda Ellerbee
Linda Ellerbee
Rolfe Tessem
Wally Berger
Mark Lyons
Martin D. Toub
Nominated
Wynton Marsalis: A YoungArts Masterclass_peliplat
Wynton Marsalis: A YoungArts Masterclass
Sheila Nevins
Lin Arison
Jacqueline Glover
Karen Goodman
Kirk Simon
Nominated
Dog with a Blog_peliplat
Dog with a Blog
Michael B. Kaplan
Jim Hope
Leo Clarke
Nominated
Degrassi: The Next Generation_peliplat
Degrassi: The Next Generation
Linda Schuyler
Stephen Stohn
Sarah Glinski
Matt Huether
Stephanie Williams
Stefan Brogren
David Lowe
Nominated
Outstanding Choreography
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Napoleon Dumo
Tabitha Dumo
Winner
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Travis Wall
Nominated
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Mandy Moore
Nominated
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Christopher Scott
Nominated
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Derek Hough
Nominated
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming
The Square_peliplat
The Square
Jehane Noujaim
Muhammad Hamdy
Ahmed Hassan
Cressida Trew
Winner
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Todd Liebler
Zach Zamboni
Nominated
Vice_peliplat
Vice
Jake Burghart
Jerry Ricciotti
Nominated
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Morgan Fallon
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Bill Pope
Nominated
Outstanding Cinematography for Reality Programming
Deadliest Catch_peliplat
Deadliest Catch
Winner
Project Runway_peliplat
Project Runway
Gus Dominguez
Nominated
Survivor_peliplat
Survivor
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Alex Van Wagner
Steve Lopez
Adam Tash
Mark Alvarado
Jeffrey Wilkins
Edgar Martin
Graham Steele
Dom Zanghi
Nominated
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Nominated
Alaska: The Last Frontier_peliplat
Alaska: The Last Frontier
Brian Mandle
Scott Gardner
Kenneth Neil Moore
David Short
John Whittier
Leif Johnson
Nominated
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Neville Kidd
Winner
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Daniel Moder
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Matthew J. Lloyd
Nominated
Fleming_peliplat
Fleming
Ed Wild
Nominated
Killing Kennedy_peliplat
Killing Kennedy
Stephen St. John
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Dana Gonzales
Nominated
Outstanding Cinematography for a Multi-Camera Series
How I Met Your Mother_peliplat
How I Met Your Mother
Chris La Fountaine
Winner
The Exes_peliplat
The Exes
George Mooradian
Nominated
2 Broke Girls_peliplat
2 Broke Girls
Chris La Fountaine
Nominated
Last Man Standing_peliplat
Last Man Standing
Donald A. Morgan
Nominated
Mike & Molly_peliplat
Mike & Molly
Gary Baum
Nominated
Outstanding Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Adam Arkapaw
Winner
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Jonathan Freeman
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Anette Haellmigk
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Michael Slovis
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Igor Martinovic
Nominated
Homeland_peliplat
Homeland
David Klein
Nominated
Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Lou Eyrich
Elizabeth Macey
Ken van Duyne
Winner
House of Versace_peliplat
House of Versace
Claire Nadon
Nicole Magny
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Daniel Orlandi
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
Hartsell Taylor
Maria Tortu
Nominated
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Sarah Arthur
Ceri Walford
Nominated
The White Queen_peliplat
The White Queen
Nic Ede
Raissa Hans
Elizabeth Healy
Nominated
Outstanding Costumes for a Series
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Michele Clapton
Sheena Wichary
Alex Fordham
Nina Ayres
Winner
Once Upon a Time_peliplat
Once Upon a Time
Eduardo Castro
Monique McRae
Nominated
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
Caroline McCall
Heather Leat
Poli Kyriacou
Nominated
Mad Men_peliplat
Mad Men
Janie Bryant
Tiffany White Stanton
Stacy Horn
Nominated
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
John Dunn
Lisa Padovani
Joseph La Corte
Nominated
Outstanding Costumes for a Variety Program or a Special
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Tom Broecker
Eric Justian
Winner
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Marina Toybina
Grainne O'Sullivan
Winner
Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media - Social TV Experience
HitRECord on TV_peliplat
HitRECord on TV
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Jared Geller
Brian Graden
Gaurav Misra
Lois Curren
Winner
Live from Space_peliplat
Live from Space
Matthew Zymet
Char Serwa
Winner
Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming
The Square_peliplat
The Square
Jehane Noujaim
Winner
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Bertram van Munster
Nominated
Project Runway_peliplat
Project Runway
Craig Spirko
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Brannon Braga
Nominated
Shark Tank_peliplat
Shark Tank
Ken Fuchs
Nominated
Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series
American Masters_peliplat
American Masters
Susan Lacy
Julie Sacks
Junko Tsunashima
Dori Berinstein
Winner
Years of Living Dangerously_peliplat
Years of Living Dangerously
Joel Bach
David Gelber
Daniel Abbasi
James Cameron
Jerry Weintraub
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Solly Granatstein
Jennifer Latham
Adam Bolt
Jacob Kornbluth
Winner
Pioneers of Television_peliplat
Pioneers of Television
Mike Trinklein
Steve Boettcher
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Ann Druyan
Seth MacFarlane
Mitchell Cannold
Brannon Braga
Jason Clark
Livia Hanich
Steven Holtzman
Neil deGrasse Tyson
Nominated
The World Wars_peliplat
The World Wars
Stephen David
Russell McCarroll
Elaine Frontain Bryant
Tim W. Kelly
David C. White
Shirley Escott
Paul Cabana
Nominated
Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special
American Experience_peliplat
American Experience
Mark Samels
Sharon Grimberg
Susan Bellows
Winner
Running from Crazy_peliplat
Running from Crazy
Erica Forstadt
Mariel Hemingway
Barbara Kopple
Lisa Erspamer
Oprah Winfrey
David Cassidy
Nominated
The Square_peliplat
The Square
Jodie Evans
Lekha Singh
Sarah E. Johnson
Mike Lerner
Gavin Dougan
Karim Amer
Jehane Noujaim
Nominated
Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley_peliplat
Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
Whoopi Goldberg
Tom Leonardis
George Schlatter
Nominated
Paycheck to Paycheck: The Life and Times of Katrina Gilbert_peliplat
Paycheck to Paycheck: The Life and Times of Katrina Gilbert
Sheila Nevins
Maria Shriver
Nancy Abraham
Sascha Weiss
Shari Cookson
Nick Doob
Nominated
The Sixties_peliplat
The Sixties
Tom Hanks
Gary Goetzman
Mark Herzog
Jonathan Buss
Stephen J. Morrison
Christopher G. Cowen
Kirk Saduski
Nominated
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Miniseries or a Movie
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Monte Haught
Michelle Ceglia
Yolanda Mercadel
Daina Daigle
Winner
Mob City_peliplat
Mob City
Nina Paskowitz
Michael Moore
Elizabeth Cortez
Jennifer Singleton
Mary Howd
Nominated
Bonnie & Clyde_peliplat
Bonnie & Clyde
Audrey L. Anzures
Catherine Childers
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Chris Clark
Joseph Whitmeyer
Valerie Gladstone-Appel
Fríða Aradóttir
Lyndell Quiyou
Nominated
The White Queen_peliplat
The White Queen
Karen Dawson
Kate Starr
Julie Kendrick
Louise Coles
Nominated
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series or Special
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Bettie O. Rogers
Jodi Mancuso
Inga Thrasher
Jennifer Serio
Cara Hannah
Joseph Whitmeyer
Winner
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Anthony Wilson
Natasha Allegro
Cynthia P. Romo
Nominated
Key and Peele_peliplat
Key and Peele
Amanda Mofield
Raissa Patton
Nominated
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Mary Guerrero
Kim Messina
Cyndra Dunn
Sean Smith
Jennifer Guerrero-Mazursky
Gail Rowell-Ryan
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Shawn Finch
Jerilynn Straitiff
Renee Ferruggia
Samantha Wen
Corey Hill
Cheryl Marks
Nominated
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
Magi Vaughan
Adam James Phillips
Winner
The Originals_peliplat
The Originals
Colleen LaBaff
Kimberley Spiteri
Nominated
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Francesca Paris
Lisa DelleChiaie
Therese Ducey
Nominated
Mad Men_peliplat
Mad Men
Theraesa Rivers
Arturo Rojas
Valerie Jackson
Ai Nakata
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Kevin Alexander
Candice Banks
Rosalia Culora
Gary Machin
Nicola Mount
Nominated
Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation
The Simpsons_peliplat
The Simpsons
Dima Malanitchev
Winner
Gravity Falls_peliplat
Gravity Falls
Ian Worrel
Winner
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise_peliplat
Robot Chicken DC Comics Special II: Villains in Paradise
Cameron Baity
Winner
The Powerpuff Girls: Dance Pantsed_peliplat
The Powerpuff Girls: Dance Pantsed
Jasmin Lai
Winner
Adventure Time_peliplat
Adventure Time
Nick Jennings
Winner
The Simpsons_peliplat
The Simpsons
Charles Ragins
Winner
Mickey Mouse_peliplat
Mickey Mouse
Valerio Ventura
Winner
Mickey Mouse_peliplat
Mickey Mouse
Narina Sokolova
Winner
Long Live the Royals_peliplat
Long Live the Royals
Sean Szeles
Winner
Uncle Grandpa_peliplat
Uncle Grandpa
Nick Edwards
Winner
Outstanding Informational Series or Special
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Anthony Bourdain
Christopher Collins
Lydia Tenaglia
Sandra Zweig
Nick Brigden
Michael Steed
Tom Vitale
Jared Andrukanis
Winner
Vice_peliplat
Vice
Bill Maher
Shane Smith
Eddy Moretti
Bradley J. Levin
Jedd Thomas
Jonah Kaplan
Winner
Through the Wormhole_peliplat
Through the Wormhole
Nominated
Inside the Actors Studio_peliplat
Inside the Actors Studio
James Lipton
Shawn Tesser
Jeff Wurtz
Nominated
The Writers' Room_peliplat
The Writers' Room
Tom Forman
Brad Bishop
Michael Maloy
Neal Kendall
Jim Rash
Nominated
Outstanding Interactive Program
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Winner
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Nominated
@midnight_peliplat
@midnight
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Michael McMillian
Nominated
Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Series
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Simon Miles
Suzanne Sotelo
Matthew Cotter
Winner
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Oscar Dominguez
Sam Barker
Daniel K. Boland
Johnny Bradley
Craig Housenick
Nominated
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Fred Bock
Phil Hymes
Jared Kirchmer
Francis Biancamano III
Mike Baldassari
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Phil Hymes
Geoff Amoral
Rick McGuinness
Nominated
America's Got Talent_peliplat
America's Got Talent
Josh Hutchings
Harry Sangmeister
Lorne MacDougall
Nominated
Outstanding Lighting Design/Lighting Direction for a Variety Special
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games_peliplat
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games
Alex Gurdon
Peter Canning
Michael Owen
Ross Williams
Winner
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Robert A. Dickinson
Robert T. Barnhart
Andy O'Reilly
Jon Kusner
Nominated
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards_peliplat
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards
Robert A. Dickinson
Andy O'Reilly
Jon Kusner
Harrison Lippman
Patrick Boozer
Nominated
The 67th Annual Tony Awards_peliplat
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Ed McCarthy
Robert A. Dickinson
Noah Mitz
Harry Sangmeister
Nominated
Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show_peliplat
Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show
Robert T. Barnhart
Pete Radice
David Grill
Leroy Bennett
Nominated
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles_peliplat
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Matt Firestone
Ted Wells
Matthew Cotter
Zinman
Nominated
Outstanding Main Title Design
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Patrick Clair
Raoul Marks
Jennifer Sofio
Winner
Silicon Valley_peliplat
Silicon Valley
Garson Yu
Mehmet Kizilay
Nominated
Masters of Sex_peliplat
Masters of Sex
Leanne Dare
Yi-Jen Liu
Gabriel Britz
Nominated
Black Sails_peliplat
Black Sails
Michelle Dougherty
Karin Fong
Alan Williams
Kris Kuksi
Brian Butcher
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Shaun Collings
Randall Smith
Troy Miller
Nominated
Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Sherri Berman Laurence
Nicky Pattison Illum
LuAnn Claps
Michael Mekash
Carla White
Winner
Anna Nicole_peliplat
Anna Nicole
David DeLeon
Todd McIntosh
Amber Crowe
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Gail Kennedy
Joanne Preece
Gunther Schetterer
Keith Sayer
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Kim Ayers
Vicki Vacca
Michael Mekash
Christopher Allen Nelson
Lucy O'Reilly
Nominated
Bonnie & Clyde_peliplat
Bonnie & Clyde
Trefor Proud
Karri Farris
Nominated
Outstanding Makeup for a Multi-Camera Series or Special (Non-Prosthetic)
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Louie Zakarian
Amy Tagliamonti
Sarah Egan
Daniela Zivkovic
Melanie Demetri
Winner
Key and Peele_peliplat
Key and Peele
Scott Wheeler
Suzanne Diaz
David LeRoy Anderson
Georgia Allen
Nominated
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Zena Shteysel
Angela Moos
Patti Ramsey Bortoli
Barbara Fonte
Sarah Woolf
Julie Socash
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Darcy Gilmore
Sherri Simmons
Thea Samuels
Kristene Bernard
Carlene Kearns
Molly Tissavary
Nominated
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Heather Cummings
Amy Harmon
Angela Nogaro
Allan Avendano
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Nominated
Outstanding Makeup for a Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Felicity Bowring
Wendy Bell
Ann Pala
Kim Perrodin
Linda Dowds
Winner
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Jane Walker
Annie McEwan
Nominated
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Michele Paris
Steven Lawrence
Anette Lian-Williams
Nominated
Mad Men_peliplat
Mad Men
Lana Horochowski
Ron Pipes
Ken Niederbaumer
Maurine Burke
Jennifer Greenberg
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Tarra D. Day
Corey Welk
Nominated
Outstanding Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series
The Big Bang Theory_peliplat
The Big Bang Theory
Peter Chakos
Winner
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Christein Aromando
Jason Baker
Nominated
How I Met Your Mother_peliplat
How I Met Your Mother
Sue Federman
Nominated
Jimmy Kimmel Live!_peliplat
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
James Crowe
Jason Bielski
Brian Marsh
Kevin McCullough
Matt Williams
Nominated
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Daric Schlesselman
Eric Davies
Graham Knox Frazier
Nominated
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
David Arnold
Michael Price
Winner
Clear History_peliplat
Clear History
Ludovic Bource
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
James S. Levine
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Jeff Russo
Nominated
Herblock: The Black & the White_peliplat
Herblock: The Black & the White
Rob Mathes
Nominated
The White Queen_peliplat
The White Queen
John Lunn
Nominated
Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Alan Silvestri
Winner
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
T Bone Burnett
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Jeff Beal
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Ramin Djawadi
Nominated
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
John Lunn
Nominated
Outstanding Music Direction
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles_peliplat
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Don Was
Winner
The 67th Annual Tony Awards_peliplat
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Elliot Lawrence
Jamie Lawrence
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Lenny Pickett
Leon Pendarvis
Eli Brueggemann
Nominated
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
William Ross
Nominated
Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn_peliplat
Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn
William Ross
Nominated
The Sound of Music Live!_peliplat
The Sound of Music Live!
David Chase
Nominated
Outstanding Narrator
Big Cat Week_peliplat
Big Cat Week
Jeremy Irons
Winner
Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley_peliplat
Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley
Whoopi Goldberg
Nominated
One Life_peliplat
One Life
Daniel Craig
Nominated
Too Cute!_peliplat
Too Cute!
Henry Strozier
Nominated
Wildlife Specials: The Spy Collection_peliplat
Wildlife Specials: The Spy Collection
Jane Lynch
Nominated
Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Alan Silvestri
Winner
Magic City_peliplat
Magic City
Daniele Luppi
Nominated
The Spoils of Babylon_peliplat
The Spoils of Babylon
Andrew Feltenstein
John Nau
Matt Piedmont
Harper Steele
Nominated
Sleepy Hollow_peliplat
Sleepy Hollow
Brian Tyler
Robert Lydecker
Nominated
Black Sails_peliplat
Black Sails
Bear McCreary
Nominated
Outstanding Original Music and Lyrics
The 67th Annual Tony Awards_peliplat
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Tom Kitt
Lin-Manuel Miranda
Winner
Sofia the First_peliplat
Sofia the First
John Kavanaugh
Craig Gerber
Nominated
Sons of Anarchy_peliplat
Sons of Anarchy
Bob Thiele Jr.
Noah Gundersen
Kurt Sutter
Nominated
A Christmas Carol: The Concert_peliplat
A Christmas Carol: The Concert
Bob Christianson
Alisa Hauser
Nominated
Key and Peele_peliplat
Key and Peele
Joshua Funk
Rebecca Drysdale
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Eli Brueggemann
Chris Kelly
Sarah Schneider
Aidy Bryant
Kate McKinnon
Nominated
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming
The Square_peliplat
The Square
Pedro Kos
Christopher de la Torre
Mohamed El Manasterly
Winner
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
John Duffy
Michael O'Halloran
Eric Lea
Nominated
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Nick Brigden
Nominated
American Masters_peliplat
American Masters
Gordon Mason
Stephen Ellis
Phil McDonald
Nominated
The Sixties_peliplat
The Sixties
Chris A. Peterson
Nominated
Outstanding Picture Editing for Reality Programming
Deadliest Catch_peliplat
Deadliest Catch
Josh Earl
Rob Butler
Art O'Leary
Winner
Naked and Afraid_peliplat
Naked and Afraid
Emily Hsuan
Chris Meyer
Edward Osei-Gyimah
Nominated
Project Runway_peliplat
Project Runway
Julie Cohen
Scott Hahn
Adrienne Salisbury
Eileen Finklestein
Ryan Mallick
Yaffa Lerea
Nominated
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Eric Goldfarb
Julian Gomez
Andrew Kozar
Paul C. Nielsen
Andy Castor
Jennifer Nelson
Jacob Parsons
Nominated
Survivor_peliplat
Survivor
Frederick Hawthorne
Joubin Mortazavi
Evan Mediuch
David Armstrong
Andrew Bolhuis
Tim Atzinger
Plowden Schumacher
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
John M. Larson
Hudson Smith
Robert M. Malachowski Jr.
William Castro
Eric B. Shanks
Jason Stewart
Robby Thompson
Noel A. Guerra
Nominated
Outstanding Picture Editing for Short-Form Segments and Variety Specials
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Eric Davies
Winner
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Jason Baker
Nominated
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Mel Brooks_peliplat
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Mel Brooks
Michael Polito
Debra Light
Thomas Mitchell
David Brown
Pi Ware
Nominated
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays_peliplat
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays
Kent Beyda
Nominated
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Christein Aromando
Nominated
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Jane Walker
Barrie Gower
Winner
Anna Nicole_peliplat
Anna Nicole
Todd McIntosh
David DeLeon
Greg Cannom
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Michael Mekash
Christien Tinsley
Jason Hamer
Christopher Allen Nelson
David LeRoy Anderson
Cristina Patterson
Robert Freitas
Nominated
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Michele Paris
Steven Lawrence
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Sherri Berman Laurence
Christien Tinsley
Mary Anne Spano
James Sarzotti
Nicky Pattison Illum
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Tarra D. Day
Steve LaPorte
Greg Nicotero
Stephan Dupuis
Howard Berger
Nominated
Outstanding Reality-Competition Program
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Bertram van Munster
Elise Doganieri
Jerry Bruckheimer
Jonathan Littman
Mark A. Vertullo
Dan Coffie
Giselle Parets
Matthew R. Schmidt
Patrick Cariaga
Phil Keoghan
Michael Norton
Darren Bunkley
Neil Jahss
Mike Dimaggio
Chad Baron
Vanessa Ballesteros
Winner
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Conrad Green
Joe Sungkur
Ashley Edens
Deena Katz
Tara West
Dan Martin
Peter Hebri
Ashley Shea Landers
Ryan Goble
Megan Wade
Chad Harrison
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Mark Burnett
John de Mol
Audrey Morrissey
Stijn Bakkers
Lee Metzger
Chad Hines
Nicolle Yaron
Amanda Zucker
Mike Yurchuk
Jim Roush
Kyra Thompson
May Johnson
Teddy Valenti
Ashley Sylvester
Carson Daly
Keith Dinielli
Barton Kimball
Kyley Tucker
Brittany Martin Porter
Nominated
So You Think You Can Dance_peliplat
So You Think You Can Dance
Barry Adelman
Allen Shapiro
Simon Fuller
Nigel Lythgoe
Jeff Thacker
James Breen
Zoe Brown
Dan Sacks
Adam Cooper
Mike Deffina
Colleen Wagner
Matt Kinsey
Jensen Oliver Moon
Nominated
Top Chef_peliplat
Top Chef
Dan Cutforth
Jane Lipsitz
Casey Kriley
Hillary Olsen
Tara Siener
Tom Colicchio
Padma Lakshmi
Erica Ross
Doneen Arquines
Shealan Spencer
Christian Homlish
Blake Davis
Wade Sheeler
Ivan Oyco
Nominated
Project Runway_peliplat
Project Runway
Harvey Weinstein
Bob Weinstein
Meryl Poster
Jonathan Murray
Sara Rea
Heidi Klum
Jane Cha Cutler
Desiree Gruber
Rob Sharenow
Gena McCarthy
David Hillman
Barbara Schneeweiss
Gil Goldschein
Teri Weideman
Rebecca Taylor Henning
Tim Gunn
Sasha Alpert
Nominated
Outstanding Short-Format Animated Program
Mickey Mouse_peliplat
Mickey Mouse
Paul Rudish
Graham MacDonald
Aaron Springer
Alonso Ramirez Ramos
Clay Morrow
Derek Dressler
Winner
Phineas and Ferb_peliplat
Phineas and Ferb
Dan Povenmire
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh
Robert Hughes
Martin Olson
Antoine Guilbaud
Kaz
Sue Perrotto
Derek Lee Thompson
Barbara Dourmaskin-Case
Terry Lennon
Nominated
Robot Chicken_peliplat
Robot Chicken
Seth Green
Matthew Senreich
John Harvatine IV
Eric Towner
Tom Root
Douglas Goldstein
Keith Crofford
Mike Lazzo
Ollie Green
Janet Dimon
Matthew Ireland Beans
Hugh Davidson
Mike Fasolo
Breckin Meyer
Zeb Wells
Nominated
Regular Show_peliplat
Regular Show
J.G. Quintel
Brian A. Miller
Jennifer Pelphrey
Curtis Lelash
Rob Sorcher
Mike Roth
Ryan Slater
Calvin Wong
Toby Jones
Matt Price
Michele Cavin
John Davis Infantino
Sean Szeles
Robert Alvarez
Gi-ho Hwang
Nominated
Adventure Time_peliplat
Adventure Time
Pendleton Ward
Fred Seibert
Brian A. Miller
Jennifer Pelphrey
Curtis Lelash
Rob Sorcher
Adam Muto
Nick Jennings
Kevin Kolde
Kelly Crews
Tom Herpich
Steve Wolfhard
Kent Osborne
Patrick McHale
Nate Cash
Don Judge
Phil Cummings
Michel Lyman
Helen Roh
Bong Hee Han
Nominated
Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Entertainment Program
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis_peliplat
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis
Zach Galifianakis
Scott Aukerman
BJ Porter
Mike Farah
Rachel Lee Goldenberg
Sean Boyle
Winner
Childrens Hospital_peliplat
Childrens Hospital
Rob Corddry
Jonathan Stern
David Wain
Mike Lazzo
Keith Crofford
Ken Marino
Nominated
The Soup_peliplat
The Soup
Edward Boyd
K.P. Anderson
Joel McHale
Dominic DeLeo
Hathaway Loftus
Dan Riesser
Nominated
Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show_peliplat
Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show
Ricky Kirshner
Steven M. Bornstein
Rob Paine
Bruno Mars
Nominated
Parks and Recreation in Europe_peliplat
Parks and Recreation in Europe
Morgan Sackett
Michael Schur
Dean Holland
David Hyman
Nominated
Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program
30 for 30 Shorts_peliplat
30 for 30 Shorts
Connor Schell
John Dahl
Bill Simmons
Maura Mandt
Daniel Silver
Tate Donovan
Winner
Jay Leno's Garage_peliplat
Jay Leno's Garage
Jay Leno
Kico Velarde
Robert Hayes
Helga Pollock
David Swift
Walker Dalton
Nominated
Sean Kennedy_peliplat
Sean Kennedy
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Allan Butler
Christina Ricchiluti
Nominated
Park Bench with Steve Buscemi_peliplat
Park Bench with Steve Buscemi
Steve Buscemi
Stanley Tucci
Wren Arthur
Justin Wilkes
Joe Killian
Jon Doran
Nominated
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee_peliplat
Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee
Jerry Seinfeld
Nominated
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
William Turro
Winner
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Shannon Mitchell
Nominated
Portlandia_peliplat
Portlandia
Bill Benz
Daniel Gray Longino
Nominated
Orange Is the New Black_peliplat
Orange Is the New Black
Michael Stern
Nominated
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Ryan Case
Nominated
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Skip Macdonald
Winner
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Kelley Dixon
Nominated
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Byron Smith
Nominated
True Detective_peliplat
True Detective
Affonso Gonçalves
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Kelley Dixon
Chris McCaleb
Nominated
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Yan Miles
Winner
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Skip Macdonald
Nominated
The Normal Heart_peliplat
The Normal Heart
Adam Penn
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Bridget Durnford
Nominated
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Regis Kimble
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Christopher Harvengt
Richard S. Steele
Jeff Carson
Jason Tregoe Newman
Bob Costanza
Lisa O'Donoghue
Billy B. Bell
Tim Chilton
Jill Schachne
Winner
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Eric Goldfarb
Julian Gomez
Andrew Kozar
Paul C. Nielsen
Jacob Parsons
Andy Castor
Jennifer Nelson
Ryan Leamy
Eric Beetner
Aaron Cross
Nominated
Vice_peliplat
Vice
Sean Canada
Nominated
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Benny Mouthon
Hunter Gross
Nominated
The World Wars_peliplat
The World Wars
Tim W. Kelly
Jonathan Soule
Brian McAllister
John Kilgour
Mike Alfin
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
Doug Sinclair
Stuart McCowan
Jon Salmon-Joyce
Paul McFadden
Will Everett
Sue Harding
Winner
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Frank Laratta
Kevin W. Buchholz
John Peccatiello
Skye Lewin
Jason Lawrence
Brent Planiden
Andrew Morgado
Adam DeCoster
Nominated
Klondike_peliplat
Klondike
Lee Walpole
Frank Laratta
Iain Eyre
Andy Kennedy
Jason Lawrence
Catherine Thomas
Juraj Mravec
Sue Harding
Nominated
Mob City_peliplat
Mob City
Matthew E. Taylor
Rickley W. Dumm
Jason King
Tim Farrell
Ginger Geary
Rick Owens
John Roesch
Alyson Dee Moore
Joseph Tsai
Lou Thomas
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Gary Megregian
David Klotz
Timothy A. Cleveland
Paul J. Diller
Brian Thomas Nist
Steven Stuhr
Lance Wiseman
Noel Vought
Nominated
Bonnie & Clyde_peliplat
Bonnie & Clyde
Robert L. Sephton
Pembrooke Andrews
Joanie Diener
Chato Hill
Robert Guastini
Mike Pipgras
Anita Cannella
Amy Kane
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Series
Black Sails_peliplat
Black Sails
Benjamin L. Cook
Iain Eyre
Susan Cahill
Jeffrey A. Pitts
Tim Tuchrello
Brett Voss
Michael Baber
Jeffrey Wilhoit
James Moriana
Winner
Boardwalk Empire_peliplat
Boardwalk Empire
Ruy García
Fred Rosenberg
Roland Vajs
Bill Orrico
Jeffrey Stern
Steven Visscher
Annette Kudrak
Marko A. Costanzo
Nominated
The Walking Dead_peliplat
The Walking Dead
Jerry Ross
Michael Baber
Tim Farrell
Lou Thomas
Clayton Weber
Joseph Tsai
Hilda Hodges
Jody Thomas
Catherine Harper
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Kurt Nicholas Forshager
Kathryn Madsen
Jason Tregoe Newman
Mark Cookson
Cormac Funge
Jane Boegel
Jeffrey Cranford
Tim Boggs
Gregg Barbanell
Dominique Decaudain
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Tim Kimmel
Jed M. Dodge
Tim Hands
Paula Fairfield
David Klotz
Bradley C. Katona
Brett Voss
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming
American Masters_peliplat
American Masters
Eddie Kramer
Steve Crook
Winner
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Brian Bracken
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Mark Hensley
Joel D. Catalan
Paul Aronoff
David Torres
Darryl L. Frank
Nominated
The Amazing Race_peliplat
The Amazing Race
Jim Ursulak
Dean Gaveau
Jerry Masanky Chabane
Troy Smith
Nominated
Deadliest Catch_peliplat
Deadliest Catch
Bob Bronow
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation
Nurse Jackie_peliplat
Nurse Jackie
Jan McLaughlin
Peter Waggoner
Winner
Modern Family_peliplat
Modern Family
Stephen Tibbo
Dean Okrand
Brian Harman
Nominated
Veep_peliplat
Veep
William F. MacPherson
Richard Davey
Nominated
The Simpsons_peliplat
The Simpsons
Mark Linden
Tara A. Paul
Nominated
Californication_peliplat
Californication
Daniel P. Church
Todd Grace
Ed Carr
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)
House of Cards_peliplat
House of Cards
Lorenzo Millan
Nathan Nance
Scott R. Lewis
Winner
Downton Abbey_peliplat
Downton Abbey
Alistair Crocker
Nigel Heath
Alex Fielding
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Ronan Hill
Richard Dyer
Onnalee Blank
Mathew Waters
Nominated
Homeland_peliplat
Homeland
Larry Long
Nello Torri
Alan Decker
Larold Rebhun
Nominated
Breaking Bad_peliplat
Breaking Bad
Darryl L. Frank
Jeffrey Perkins
Eric Justen
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Treme_peliplat
Treme
Bruce Litecky
Andy Kris
Blake Leyh
Winner
Fargo_peliplat
Fargo
Michael Playfair
David Raines
Mark Server
Chris Philp
Nominated
American Horror Story_peliplat
American Horror Story
Bruce Litecky
Joe Earle
Doug Andham
Nominated
Sherlock_peliplat
Sherlock
John Mooney
Howard Bargroff
Doug Sinclair
Peter Gleaves
Nominated
Killing Kennedy_peliplat
Killing Kennedy
William Britt
Mark Linden
Tara A. Paul
Nominated
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards_peliplat
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards
Tom Holmes
Eric Johnston
John Harris
Eric Schilling
Mikael Stewart
Ron Reaves
Tom Pesa
Mike Parker
Pablo Munguia
Josh Morton
Bob La Masney
Winner
The 36th Annual Kennedy Center Honors_peliplat
The 36th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
Tom Holmes
Paul Sandweiss
Dave O'Donnell
Josh Morton
Patrick Baltzell
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Michael Abbott
Kenyata Westbrook
Robert P. Matthews Jr.
John Koster
Randy Faustino
Ryan Young
Christian Schrader
Tim Hatayama
Michael Bernard
Andrew Fletcher
Bill Dietzman
Eddie Marquez
Nominated
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles_peliplat
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Larry Reed
Tom Holmes
Al Schmidt
Giles Martin
Josh Morton
Randy Faustino
Paul Wittman
Paul Sandweiss
Christian Schrader
Nominated
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Paul Sandweiss
Thomas Vicari
Biff Dawes
Pablo Munguia
Kristian Pedregon
Patrick Baltzell
Mike Parker
Bob La Masney
Nominated
Outstanding Special Class Program
The 67th Annual Tony Awards_peliplat
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Ricky Kirshner
Glenn Weiss
Neil Patrick Harris
Winner
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games_peliplat
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games
Jim Bell
Scott Givens
Rebecca Chatman
John Gilmartin
David W. Nuckolls
Thomas F. Bisignano
Nominated
71st Golden Globe Awards_peliplat
71st Golden Globe Awards
Barry Adelman
Allen Shapiro
Mike Mahan
Tina Fey
Amy Poehler
Nominated
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Craig Zadan
Neil Meron
Michael B. Seligman
Ellen DeGeneres
Nominated
The Sound of Music Live!_peliplat
The Sound of Music Live!
Craig Zadan
Neil Meron
Priscilla Taussig
Nominated
Outstanding Special and Visual Effects
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Joe Bauer
Jörn Großhans
Steve Kullback
Adam Chazen
Eric Carney
Sabrina Christoforidis
Matthew Rouleau
Thomas Schelesny
Robert Simon
Winner
Almost Human_peliplat
Almost Human
Jay Worth
Robert Habros
Curtis Krick
Steve Melchiorre
Michael Cliett
Christopher Lance
David Beedon
Adam Stern
Jared Jones
Nominated
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Rainer Gombos
Addie Manis
Natasha Anne Francis
Luke McDonald
Sam Edwards
Mike Maher
Dominique Vidal
Ryan Tudhope
Ergin Kuke
Nominated
The 100_peliplat
The 100
Andrew Orloff
Michael Cliett
Tyler Weiss
Graeme Marshall
Kornel Farkas
Chris Pounds
Andrew Bain
Mike Rhone
Nominated
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D._peliplat
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Mark Kolpack
Gary D'Amico
Sabrina Arnold
Tracy Takahashi
Jon Tanimoto
Kevin Lingenfelser
Matt von Brock
Tom Mahoney
Mitch Gates
Nominated
Outstanding Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
Black Sails_peliplat
Black Sails
Erik Henry
Paul Graff
George Murphy
Annemarie Griggs
Mitch Claspy
Jeremy Hattingh
Doug Hardy
Nick Hsieh
Steven Messing
Winner
The Walking Dead_peliplat
The Walking Dead
Victor Scalise
Darrell Pritchett
Matt Robken
Gary Romey
Martin Hilke
Diego Galtieri
Michael Cook
William L. Arance
Dylen Velasquez
Nominated
Hawaii Five-0_peliplat
Hawaii Five-0
Armen V. Kevorkian
Alexander Soltes
John C. Hartigan
Jane Sharvina
Rick Ramirez
Dan Lopez
Steve Graves
Andranik Taranyan
Chad Schott
Nominated
Vikings_peliplat
Vikings
Dominic Remane
Dennis Berardi
Mike Borrett
Bill Halliday
Jim Maxwell
Ovidiu Cinazan
Maria A. Gordon
Jeremy Dineen
Julian Parry
Nominated
Da Vinci's Demons_peliplat
Da Vinci's Demons
Thomas M. Horton
Nicky Walsh
Paul Simpson
Gavin Gregory
Simon Mills
Louis Dunlevy
Paul Round
Stefan Susemihl
Alex Snookes
Nominated
Mob City_peliplat
Mob City
Jason Sperling
Rich E. Cordobes
Michael Morreale
Michael Enriquez
Valeri Pfahning
William L. Arance
Megan Omi
Diego Galtieri
Franco Leng
Nominated
Outstanding Structured Reality Program
Shark Tank_peliplat
Shark Tank
Mark Burnett
Clay Newbill
Philip Gurin
Yun Lingner
Jim Roush
Max Swedlow
Bill Gaudsmith
Becky Blitz
Sami Aziz
Heather Dreiling
Michael Kramer
Laura Roush
Kate Ryu
Winner
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives_peliplat
Diners, Drive-ins and Dives
Guy Fieri
Frank Matson
Kat Higgins
Tim McOsker
Nominated
Who Do You Think You Are?_peliplat
Who Do You Think You Are?
Alex Graham
Pamela Healey
Lisa Kudrow
Dan Bucatinsky
Al Edgington
Howard Lee
Amy Winter
Timothy Kuryak
Lisa Bohacek
Jim Albarano
Alexandra Orton
Heather Ross
Nominated
MythBusters_peliplat
MythBusters
Jamie Hyneman
Adam Savage
John Luscombe
Cameo Wallace
Dan Tapster
Lauren Gray Williams
Steve Christiansen
Linda Wolkovitch
Eric Haven
Dennis Kwon
Nominated
Antiques Roadshow_peliplat
Antiques Roadshow
Marsha Bemko
Sam Farrell
Sarah Elliot
Nominated
Undercover Boss_peliplat
Undercover Boss
Stephen Lambert
Chris Carlson
Eli Holzman
Scott Cooper
Abigail McCarthy
Mike Cotton
Brielle Lebsack
Rachelle Mendez
Margaret Burris
Nominated
Outstanding Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie
The Blacklist_peliplat
The Blacklist
Cort Hessler
Winner
Grimm_peliplat
Grimm
Matthew Taylor
Nominated
Revolution_peliplat
Revolution
Jeff Wolfe
Nominated
True Blood_peliplat
True Blood
Hiro Koda
Nominated
Hawaii Five-0_peliplat
Hawaii Five-0
Jeff Cadiente
Nominated
Game of Thrones_peliplat
Game of Thrones
Paul Herbert
Nominated
Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
The Sound of Music Live!_peliplat
The Sound of Music Live!
Emmett Loughran
Bob Muller
Rob Balton
Jerry Cancel
Leslie Hankey
Ray Hoover
Charlie Huntley
Andrew Jansen
Jay Kulick
Jeff Latonero
Patrick Minietta
Brian Phraner
Claus Stuhlweissenburg
Mark Whitman
Susan Noll
Yoneet Solange
Winner
The Oscars_peliplat
The Oscars
Eric Becker
Rick Edwards
John Pritchett
Rod Wardell
Rob Balton
Danny Bonilla
Bob DelRusso
Dave Eastwood
Suzanne Ebner
Pat Gleason
Marc Hunter
Jay Kulick
Brian Lataille
David Levisohn
Tore Livia
Steve Martyniuk
Lyn Noland
Rob Palmer
David Plakos
Jofre Rosero
Danny Webb
Mark Whitman
Easter Xua
Terrance Ho
Guy Jones
Keith Winikoff
Nominated
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games_peliplat
Sochi 2014: XXII Olympic Winter Games
Mark Causey
Michael Aagaard
Cody Alexander
Michael Borowski
Sam Brattini
John Chupein
Richard B. Fox
Keith Greenwood
Mike Harvath
Kevin Kellogg
Ed Krivis
Richie Leible Jr.
Tore Livia
James Mansfield
Brian Phraner
Johnny Pinto
Rick Rice
Thomas Stone
Nick Utley
James Wachter
Ken Woo
Harvey Szajt
Nominated
The 67th Annual Tony Awards_peliplat
The 67th Annual Tony Awards
Eric Becker
Mike Anderson
Rob Balton
Bob DelRusso
Charlie Huntley
Ernie Jew
John Kosmaczewski
Jay Kulick
Tore Livia
John Meiklejohn
Lyn Noland
Jim Tufaro
Mark Whitman
Paul Ranieri
Ka-Lai Wong
Nominated
Outstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series
Dancing with the Stars_peliplat
Dancing with the Stars
Charles Ciup
Bert Atkinson
Larry Heider
Bettina Levesque
David Levisohn
Mike Malone
Adam Margolis
Rob Palmer
Hector Ramirez
Brian Reason
Seth Saint Vincent
Damien Tuffereau
Easter Xua
Chris Gray
Winner
Jimmy Kimmel Live!_peliplat
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kris Wilson
Erv Hurd
Danny Bonilla
Nick Gomez
Parker Bartlett
Garrett Hurt
Randy Gomez
Greg Grouwinkel
Ritch Kenney
Bernd Reinhardt
Guy Jones
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Steven Cimino
Paul Cangialosi
Joe DeBois
Kurt Decker
Eric Eisenstein
Barry Frisher
Johnny Pinto
Len Wechsler
Frank Grisanti
Susan Noll
Nominated
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Andre Allen
Tom Dowling
Timothy Quigley
Phil Salanto
Rich York
Paul Ranieri
Nominated
The Voice_peliplat
The Voice
Allan Wells
Diane Biederbeck
Danny Bonilla
Manny Bonilla
Suzanne Ebner
Guido Frenzel
Alex Hernandez
Dave Hilmer
Marc Hunter
Scott Hylton
Katherine Iacofano
Scott Kaye
Steve Martyniuk
Jofre Rosero
Steve Simmons
Terrance Ho
Nominated
The Big Bang Theory_peliplat
The Big Bang Theory
Brian W. Armstrong
John DeChene
Ray Gonzales
Jamie Hitchcock
Richard Price
John O'Brien
Nominated
Outstanding Variety Series
The Colbert Report_peliplat
The Colbert Report
Stephen Colbert
Jon Stewart
Tom Purcell
Meredith Bennett
Emily Lazar
Barry Julien
Rich Dahm
Tanya Michnevich
Paul Dinello
Matt Lappin
Winner
Jimmy Kimmel Live!_peliplat
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jimmy Kimmel
Jill Leiderman
Doug DeLuca
Jason Schrift
Erin Irwin
David Craig
Molly McNearney
Tony Romero
Gary Greenberg
Jennifer Sharron
Josh Weintraub
Ken Crosby
Seth Weidner
Nominated
The Daily Show_peliplat
The Daily Show
Jon Stewart
Steve Bodow
Jennifer Flanz
Adam Lowitt
Rory Albanese
Timothy Greenberg
Hillary Kun
Tim Carvell
Pamela DePace
Justin Melkmann
Stuart Miller
Kahane Cooperman
Jill Katz
Nominated
Real Time with Bill Maher_peliplat
Real Time with Bill Maher
Bill Maher
Scott Carter
Sheila Griffiths
Brad Grey
Marc Gurvitz
Billy Martin
Matt Wood
Dean E. Johnsen
Nominated
Saturday Night Live_peliplat
Saturday Night Live
Lorne Michaels
Ken Aymong
Lindsay Shookus
Erin Doyle
Steve Higgins
Erik Kenward
Nominated
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon_peliplat
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Lorne Michaels
Jamie Granet
Rob Crabbe
Katie Hockmeyer
Jim Juvonen
Brian McDonald
Gavin Purcell
Josh Lieb
Jimmy Fallon
Nominated
Outstanding Variety Special
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Mel Brooks_peliplat
AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute to Mel Brooks
Bob Gazzale
Cort Casady
Chris Merrill
Martin Short
Winner
Best of Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Primetime Special_peliplat
Best of Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Primetime Special
Lorne Michaels
Rob Crabbe
Jim Juvonen
Gavin Purcell
Josh Lieb
Jimmy Fallon
Nominated
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays_peliplat
Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays
Billy Crystal
Janice Crystal
Larry Magid
David Steinberg
Des McAnuff
Alan Zweibel
Benn Fleishman
Nominated
Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles_peliplat
Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles
Sarah Silverman
Heidi Herzon
Mike Farah
Anna Wenger
Betsy Koch
Amy Zvi
Stephanie Meurer
Nominated
The 36th Annual Kennedy Center Honors_peliplat
The 36th Annual Kennedy Center Honors
George Stevens Jr.
Michael Stevens
Nominated
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles_peliplat
The Night That Changed America: A Grammy Salute to the Beatles
Ken Ehrlich
R.A. Clark
Renato Basile
Nominated
Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey_peliplat
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
Ann Druyan
Steven Soter
Winner
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown_peliplat
Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
Anthony Bourdain
Nominated
Years of Living Dangerously_peliplat
Years of Living Dangerously
Adam Bolt
Nominated
The World Wars_peliplat
The World Wars
Stephen David
David C. White
John Ealer
Alec Michod
Chelsea Coates
Randy Counsman
Russell McCarroll
Jordan Rosenblum
David Schaye
Nominated
American Experience_peliplat
American Experience
Mark Zwonitzer
Nominated
Year
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949